Details of Staff members with their educational qualifications 
Teaching Staff :

 


Sl.No.  Teacher's Name  Designation
1 Ms.Sushma Srivastava Academic Co-ordinator
2 Mr.Satyawan Singh PGT
3 Mr.Gautam Sharma PGT
4 Ms.Neeshu Singh PGT
5 Mr.Suchit Shukla PGT
6 Mr.Mukesh Malhotra PGT
7 Ms.Rupa Mitra PGT
8 Ms.Shaifali Shaikya PGT
9 Ms.Shalini Sahay PGT
10 Ms.Dimple PGT
11 Mr.Naveen Kumar PGT
12 Ms.Jotishina Singh PET
13 Ms.Janmeet Kaur TGT
14 Ms.Richa Gupta TGT
15 Ms.Vibha Sikri TGT
16 Ms.Kalpana Pant TGT
17 Ms.Bhawana Bhardwaj TGT
18 Ms.Shylaja PRT
19 Ms.Kalpana Garg PRT
20 Ms.Rashmi Singh PRT
21 Ms.Mohuaa Chakraborty PRT
22 Ms.Nidhi Mishra PRT
23 Ms.Ruby Sood PRT
24 Ms.Shruti Ramdev PRT
25 Ms.Sumaiya Ali PRT
26 Ms.Harshita Sharma PRT
27 Ms.Rupali Biswas PRT
28 Ms.Varsha Prakash PRT
29 Ms.Radha Sati PRT
30 Ms.Esha Chakraborty PRT
31 Ms.Ria Arora PRT
32 Ms.Meenu choudhary PRT
33 Ms.Khushboo Aren PRT
34 Ms.Meenakshi Yadav PRT
35 Ms.Bharti Sharma Upadhyay PRT
36 Ms.Arpita Panda PRT
37 Ms.Chhavi Singh PRT
38 Ms.Surbhi PRT
39 Ms.Bharti PRT
40 Ms.Monica Dewan PRT
41 Ms.Swati Sharma Chabra PRT
42 Ms.Swarnamani Jha PRT
43 Ms.Rachna Agarwal PRT
44 Ms.Divya Bhatt PRT
45 Ms.Anjali Chaudhary PRT
46 Mr.Manoj Kumar PET
47 Ms.Priyanka Bahadur PET
48 Ms.Asha Rani Art & Craft
49 Ms.Riya Gupta Councellor
50 Ms.Savita Pant Dance Teacher
51 Ms.Pallavi Das Dance Teacher
52 Ms.Tanvinder Kaur Librarian
53 Ms.Aditi Samanta Music Teacher
54 Ms.Shekh Parvez Music Teacher
55 Ms.Aparna Verma Spl.Edu.
56 Ms.Gitanjali Chawla NTT
57 Ms.Kavita Chaudhary NTT
58 Ms.Anu Singh NTT
59 Ms.Neeti Jaipuriyar NTT
60 Ms.Pooja Joshi NTT
61 Ms.Soma De NTT
62 Ms.Piali Goswami NTT
63 Ms.Priyeta NTT
64 Ms.Nabanita Goswami NTT
65 Ms.Narinder Kaur NTT
66 Ms.Poonam Singh NTT
67 Ms.Suchitra Chatterjee NTT
   
Mr.B.Mahadevswamy OFFICE SUPT.
Ms.Yashodha N SDA
Ms.Shobha A B SDA
Ms.Sajitha Varghese Staff Nurse
Ms.Shivani Bhasin French Teacher
Mr.Naveen Singh Karate Coach
Mr.Vedant Skating Coach
Mr.Ranpal Singh Tennis Coach
Mr.Prakash Ram Attender